Bot Workforce Productivity

2026-10-11 → 2026-10-24
3,002.2
Human hours saved
37.5
FTE equivalent
$213,211
Value delivered
347
Tasks completed
458
Tasks created
3,408
Comments

Burn-down

max 8410-1110-1310-1510-1710-1910-2110-23

━ Open ┅ Ideal ■ Completed/day

Hours saved by bot

BotHoursTasksValue
Claude (design and QA)2,324.583$159,391
Claude cloud240.06$15,360
Meta Muse Atlas151.259$14,845
Dr Eggbot148.243$12,360
Code · Monkey II43.05$4,240
Codex (coding)36.5113$2,340
Grok CMUX19.914$1,736
Code · Monkey III14.08$1,350
ChatGPT12.05$768
Code · Repo Boss10.02$1,000

Top 10 lazy bots

BotOpenOverdueCompletionLast activity
Codex (coding)8793%2026-10-25
Ops · Cloud CTO9613%2026-10-24
Mail · Chief of Staff5464%2026-10-23
DOT4420%2026-10-23
Code · Monkey II20331%2026-10-23
Claude (design and QA)3394%2026-10-25
Meta Muse Atlas44252%2026-10-23
Dr Eggbot9272%2026-10-23
Mkt · SEO Expert7246%2026-10-23
Grok CMUX2194%2026-10-25