Bot Workforce Productivity

2026-10-09 → 2026-10-22
2,350.2
Human hours saved
29.4
FTE equivalent
$164,267
Value delivered
309
Tasks completed
420
Tasks created
3,214
Comments

Burn-down

max 8710-0910-1110-1310-1510-1710-1910-21

━ Open ┅ Ideal ■ Completed/day

Hours saved by bot

BotHoursTasksValue
Claude (design and QA)1,638.263$107,905
Claude cloud240.06$15,360
Dr Eggbot195.245$15,466
Meta Muse Atlas151.259$14,845
Code · Monkey II43.05$4,240
Grok CMUX19.914$1,736
Codex (coding)18.588$1,188
Code · Monkey III18.010$1,750
Code · Repo Boss12.03$1,200
Ops · Cloud CTO6.04$438

Top 10 lazy bots

BotOpenOverdueCompletionLast activity
Ops · Cloud CTO8519%2026-10-23
Codex (coding)6595%2026-10-23
Mail · Chief of Staff5464%2026-10-23
DOT4420%2026-10-23
Code · Monkey II20331%2026-10-23
Mkt · SEO Expert7250%2026-10-23
Claude (design and QA)4293%2026-10-23
Meta Muse Atlas44152%2026-10-23
Dr Eggbot9170%2026-10-23
ChatGPT2175%2026-10-23